Serviced Offices
Fully-equipped, flexible workspaces with amenities, support services and flexible term leases, all included in a single monthly payment.

Serviced Offices
Fully-equipped, flexible workspaces with amenities, support services and flexible term leases, all included in a single monthly payment.

What are Serviced Offices?
- Serviced Offices provide users with a complete, professional office environment and all the facilities and services necessary to operate a business, with flexible lease terms, for a low fixed monthly fee.
- These include a prestigious CBD address, reception with call answering services, fully furnished, equipped and serviced office suites, advanced telephones, high speed internet, essential office machines, fully stocked pantry, secretarial assistance and IT support services on demand.
- Being located close to major transport hubs, it’s as easy as walk-in, plug-in and start work.
- Unlike traditional offices, you immediately reap savings by eliminating the time and cost needed to secure a fixed lease, renovate the space, buy your own furniture, hire your own staff, install your own office machines and telephone / Internet access.
Serviced Offices provide users with a complete, professional office environment and all the facilities and services necessary to operate a business, with flexible lease terms, for a low fixed monthly fee. These include a prestigious CBD address, reception with call answering services, fully furnished, equipped and serviced office suites, advanced telephones, high speed internet, essential office machines, fully stocked pantry, secretarial assistance and IT support services on demand. Being located close to major transport hubs, it’s as easy as walk-in, plug-in and start work.
Unlike traditional offices, you immediately reap savings by eliminating the time and cost needed to secure a fixed lease, renovate the space, buy your own furniture, hire your own staff, install your own office machines and telephone / Internet access.
Serviced Offices Pros & Cons

Explore a range of Serviced Offices






Industrious – Coworking Space at Keppel South Central, Singapore
10 Hoe Chiang Road, Singapore 089315
- 300 to 800 sqft
- 3 to 5 people
- Tanjong Pagar
- 24-Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Business Lounge
- Car Parking
- CCTV Security
- Cleaning services
- +6 More
From $850 per pax/month






The Executive Centre – Serviced Offices & Coworking Space at IOI Central Boulevard Towers, Marina Bay Singapore
Level 32 & 40, IOI Central Boulevard Towers, 2 Central Blvd, Singapore 018916
- 1,000 to 1,500 sqft
- 6 to 10 people
- Marina Bay Financial Centre
- 24-Hour Access
- Admin Support
- Air Conditioning
- AV Equipment
- Business Lounge
- Mail collection
- +11 More
From SGD 1,200 per pax/month





Arcc Spaces – Serviced Offices & Coworking Space at Bank of Singapore Centre, Singapore
Level 5-7, Bank of Singapore Centre, 63 Market Street, Singapore 048492
- 300 to 800 sqft
- 3 to 5 people
- Raffles Place
- 24-Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Business Lounge
- Car Parking
- CCTV Security
- Cleaning services
- +6 More
From SGD 900 per pax/month






























Enterprise Office Suites at Suntec Tower 2, Singapore
9 Temasek Boulevard, Suntec Tower 2, Singapore 038989
- 1,000 to 1,500 sqft
- 3 to 5 people
- Suntec City
- 24-Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Car Parking
- CCTV Security
- Restrooms
From SGD 16,000 per month



Industrious – Coworking Space at Shaw Tower, Singapore
100 Beach Road, Singapore 189702
- 300 to 800 sqft
- 3 to 5 people
- Bugis
- 24-Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Business Lounge
- Car Parking
- CCTV Security
- Cleaning services
- +6 More
From $900 per pax/month








The Work Project – Serviced Offices & Coworking Space at CapitaSpring, Singapore
88 Market Street, Levels 40, 39 & 21, CapitaSpring, Singapore 048948
- 300 to 800 sqft
- 3 to 5 people
- Raffles Place
- 24-Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Business Lounge
- Car Parking
- CCTV Security
- Cleaning services
- +6 More
From SGD 1,000 per pax/month








The Executive Centre – Serviced Offices & Coworking Space at Marina Bay Financial Centre Tower 1, Singapore
Level 11, Marina Bay Financial Centre Tower 1, 8 Marina Blvd, Singapore 018981
- 1,000 to 1,500 sqft
- 6 to 10 people
- Marina Bay Financial Centre
- 24-Hour Access
- Admin Support
- Air Conditioning
- AV Equipment
- Business Lounge
- Mail collection
- +11 More
From SGD 1,200 per pax/month








JHub Signature – Private Enterprise Offices at 16 Collyer Quay, Raffles Place Singapore
16 Collyer Quay, Levels 12 & 13, Singapore 049318
- 1,000 to 1,500 sqft
- 11 to 15 people
- Raffles Place
- 24-Hour Access
- Admin Support
- Air Conditioning
- Business Lounge
- Broadband Internet
- Close to underground/train
- +13 More
From $800 per pax / month














The Work Project – Serviced Offices & Coworking Space at Asia Square Tower 2, Marina Bay, Singapore
12 Marina View, Levels 10 & 11, Asia Square Tower 2, Singapore 018961
- 300 to 800 sqft
- 3 to 5 people
- Marina Bay Financial Centre
- 24-Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Business Lounge
- Car Parking
- CCTV Security
- Cleaning services
- +6 More
From SGD 900 per pax/month










Bridge+ – Serviced Offices & Coworking Space at Geneo, one-north, Singapore
1A Science Park Drive, Levels 1 & 2, Geneo, Singapore 119314
- 300 to 800 sqft
- 3 to 5 people
- One-North
- 24-Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Business Lounge
- Car Parking
- CCTV Security
- Cleaning services
- +6 More
From SGD 700 per pax/month









The Work Project – Serviced Offices & Coworking Space at Great World City, Singapore
1 Kim Seng Promenade, Level 11, Great World City Office Tower (East Tower), Singapore 237994
- 300 to 800 sqft
- 3 to 5 people
- Orchard Road
- 24-Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Business Lounge
- Car Parking
- CCTV Security
- Cleaning services
- +6 More
From $900 per pax/month





The Work Project – Serviced Offices & Coworking Space at CapitaGreen, Singapore
138 Market Street, Levels 5 & 6, CapitaGreen, Singapore 048956
- 300 to 800 sqft
- 3 to 5 people
- Raffles Place
- 24-Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Business Lounge
- Car Parking
- CCTV Security
- Cleaning services
- +6 More
From SGD 900 per pax/month



